#RunForDaniel
Sat. Nov. 26th at 11 am
For information about this
group support and fundraiser
event click on the info and
registration link above.
PLACE   BIB        TIME              Last Name    First Name Gender Age         City        State
1          1905        00:19:46        Wright        Evan        Male        17        Dresser        WI
2          1885        00:20:07        Karvonen        Sean        Male        27        Muscatine        IA
3          1870        00:21:23        Lanahrt        Bryce        Male        21        Braham        MN
4          1855        00:22:36        Papke         Matt        Male        15        Rush City         MN
5          1902        00:23:01        Nelson        Kaelyn        Female        10        Ramsey        MN
6          1882        00:23:55        Morgan        Luke        Male        24        St. Cloud        MN
7          1891        00:24:05        Back        Randy         Male        57        Superior        WI
8          1860        00:24:12        Rundquist        Ethan        Male        18        Rush City        MN
9          1906        00:24:15        Kroll        Benjamin        Male        23        Shakopee        MN
10        1883        00:24:29        Carlson        Houston         Male        25        Rush City        MN
11        1873        00:25:22        Lamont        Michael         Male        21        St. Cloud        MN
12        1901        00:25:41        Nelson        Wendy        Female        41        Ramsey        MN
13        1892        00:25:46        Leighland        Hunter        Male        20        Rush City        MN
14        1861        00:25:57        Davidson        Ryan        Male        18        Rogers        MN
15        1874        00:26:09        Dahl        Joe        Male        22        Rush City        MN
16        1863        00:26:22        Gerdes        Shawn        Male        20        St.Cloud         MN
17        1839        00:26:28        Chinn        Ian        Male        16        Grasston        MN
18        1858        00:26:29        Chinn        Jonathan        Male        18        Grasston        MN
19        1822        00:26:45        Freeland-Taylor        Camillia        Female        26        Rush City        MN
20        1878        00:26:45        Turnberg        Joe        Male        23        St. Cloud        MN
21        1821        00:26:58        Cross        Amy         Female        24        Saint Cloud        MN
22        1907        00:27:09        Colvin        Max        Male        19        St. Cloud        MN
23        1879        00:27:22        Urhammer        Garrett        Male        23        St. Cloud        MN
24        1887        00:27:29        Bienhoff         Jason        Male        38        Stanchfield         MN
25        1851        00:28:12        Meissner        Karl        Male        13        Rush City        MN
26        1850        00:28:16        Paul        Dalton        Male        12        Rush City        MN
27        1875        00:28:17        Schillo        Alexandru        Male        22        Coonrapids        MN
28        1808        00:28:19        Remme        Calley        Female        19        Andover        MN
29        1826        00:28:20        Karvonen        Shannon        Female        30        Rush City         MN
30        1853        00:28:43        Nordrum        Mason        Male        13        Harris         MN
31        1893        00:29:02        McFee        Cody        Male        15        Rush City         MN
32        1854        00:29:09        Kuehn        Joshua        Male        14        Minneapolis        MN
33        1871        00:30:09        Anderson        Shad        Male        21        Minneapolis        MN
34        1862        00:30:16        Lamont         Stephen        Male        19        St. Cloud        MN
35        1820        00:30:34        Hill        Rachel        Female        23        St. Cloud        MN
36        1900        00:30:36        Fahris        Ramadan        Male        20        Rosemount        MN
37        1904        00:31:47        Wright        Bob        Male        57        Dresser        WI
38        1817        00:31:52        Herberg        Heather        Female        23        Rush City        MN
39        1806        00:31:53        Herberg        Samantha        Female        19        Rush City        MN
40        1897        00:33:03        Tepley        Jacob        Male        11        Braham        MN
41        1895        00:33:11        Kunshier        Cathleen        Female        41        Braham        MN
42        1896        00:33:11        Tepley        Kim        Female        44        Braham        MN
43        1830        00:33:31        Sieling        Sara         Female        35        Pine City        MN
44        1801        00:34:00        Paul        Ashland        Female        9        Rush City        MN
45        1832        00:34:06        Paul        Holly        Female        38        Rush City        MN
46        1909        00:34:18        Nothom        Jeremy        Male        19        St. Cloud        MN
47        1828        00:35:05        Belisle         Jacquelyn         Female        32        Fridley         MN
48        1886        00:35:05        Jungels        Eric        Male        32        Fridley         MN
49        1829        00:35:08        VandeKamp        Brooke         Female        33        Rush City        MN
50        1908        00:37:28        Deflorin        Connie         Male        37        Harris        MN
51        1894        00:37:37        Nelson        Jordan        Male        22        Rush City        MN
52        1805        00:37:38        Nelson        Jenna        Female        18        Braham        MN
53        1857        00:38:36        Chinn        Melissa        Female        50        Grasston        MN
54        1812        00:38:47        Mielke        Shawnee        Female        22        Rush City        MN
55        1884        00:38:47        Money        Zach        Male        26        St. Cloud        MN
56        1843        00:39:20        Morris        Lisa        Female        51        Rush City        MN
57        1898        00:39:33        Stavig        Haley        Female        10        Rush City        MN
58        1831        00:39:59        Stavig        Laura        Female        38        Rush City        MN
59        1869        00:43:15        Mielke        Johnathan         Male        21        Rush City        MN
60        1876        00:43:23        Alex        Scheffer        Male        22        North branch        MN
61        1815        00:45:47        Witte        Kristy        Female        22        Rush city         MN
62        1881        00:45:47        Jungels        Thomas        Male        24        St. Cloud        MN
63        1852        00:49:40        Benoit        Andrew         Male        13        North Branch        MN
64        1834        00:49:45        Benoit        Summer        Female        41        North Branch        MN
65        1856        00:50:09        Sias        Sam        Male        16        Rush City        MN
66        1889        00:50:23        Sias        Corey         Male        44        Rush City        MN
67        1837        00:52:09        Nihart        Jessica        Female        43        Rush City        MN
68        1833        00:52:10        Mielke         Chiree         Female        41        Rush City        MN
69        1838        00:53:05        Stenmo        Cheryl        Female        46        Rush City        MN
70        1847        00:53:05        Monster        Cathy        Female        56        Rush City        MN
71        1835        00:54:38        Hanson-Sias        Annette         Female        42        Rush City        MN
72        1849        00:54:38        Karvonen        Sue        Female        58        Rush City        MN
73        1819        00:55:12        Lekatz        Rosie        Female        23        Hoyt lakes         MN
74        1836        00:56:42        Pearson        Jennifer        Female        43        RUSH CITY        MN
75        1842        00:56:42        Carlson        Gena        Female        51        Rush City        MN
76        1903        00:57:53        Marty        Justin        Male        22        New Hope        MN
77        1807        00:57:54        behrendt        Ashley        Female        19        Rush City        MN
78        1818        00:57:55        behrendt        sarah         Female        23        Rush City        MN
79        1802        01:00:26        Novick        Abi        Female        14        Rush City        MN
80        1803        01:00:26        Martinez-Johnson        Angel        Female        14        Rush City        MN
81        1899        01:04:22        Malecha        Josh        Male        30        Isanti        MN
82        1814        01:04:23        McCarty        Abby        Female        22        Rush City        MN
83        1810        01:12:23        Hauner         Chelsea         Female        20        Rush City         MN
84        1823        01:12:23        Hauner        Bethany        Female        27        Rush City        MN
85        1841        01:12:23        Hauner        Alysia        Female        51        Rush City         MN
PRELIMINARY RESULTS  #RunForDaniel 5K November 26, 2016